Wholesale Restaurant Parts
Industrial Supplies
Safety Products

Turbo Air Parts

Turbo Air occupies a position of high regard in the food service industry due to the energy efficiency and robust design of its products. Headquartered in Long Beach, California, the company possesses an impressive range of cooling equipment, including reach-ins, prep tables, buffet tables, undercounter units, cooled merchandisers, sushi cases, and milk coolers. It also brings to bear energy-saving features in its products, self-cleaning condensers, energy-efficient fan controllers, a lack of electrical cabinet heaters, 60 mm thick high density walls to prevent heat transfer from the compressor room, and more. For dependability and performance in food service cooling, look no further than Turbo Air. Popular Models: TSR-23SD, TSF-72SD, TSF-49SD, TSF-35SD, TSF-23SD, TSR-72SD, TSR-49SD, TSR-35SD, M3R24-1
  1. 3953111E10 Compressor for Turbo Air - Part# 39531110000000000
  2. Ballast Sc-120-113-Lt5 for Turbo Air - Part# 30200A5800
  3. Base Front Cover for Turbo Air - Part# BFC0W60AZK
  4. Base Rear Cover for Turbo Air - Part# BRC0W60AZK
  5. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30200A5500
  6. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30200D5500
  7. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30200R7900
  8. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30200S3300
  9. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30224K0100
  10. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30224L1400
  11. Bottom Grill for Turbo Air - Part# 30224L1410
  12. Bottom Shelf for Turbo Air - Part# BSTOM75LZK
  13. Bracketcutting Board for Turbo Air - Part# M725200100

    Bracketcutting Board for Turbo Air - Part# M725200100

    Regular Price: $15.00

    Special Price $9.53 Save 36%

    See Wholesale Price $15.00 Save 36%
    MPN
    M725200100
    MFR
    Turbo Air
  14. Bracketcutting Board for Turbo Air - Part# M725200101

    Bracketcutting Board for Turbo Air - Part# M725200101

    Regular Price: $15.00

    Special Price $9.53 Save 36%

    See Wholesale Price $15.00 Save 36%
    MPN
    M725200101
    MFR
    Turbo Air
  15. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# 30228Q0100
  16. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# C522800100
  17. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# C822800200
  18. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# C962800300
  19. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# JR25300102
  20. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# JR55300102
  21. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# JR85300102
  22. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# JR95300102
  23. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# P2F5300101
  24. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# P2R5300101
  25. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# P5F5300101
  26. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# P5R5300101
  27. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# P8F5300100
  28. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# UF36611200
  29. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# Z445300101
  30. Cabinet Heater for Turbo Air - Part# Z675300101