Wholesale Restaurant Parts
Industrial Supplies
Safety Products

Glastender Parts

Born in Saginaw, Michigan, 1969, Glastender was the work and vision of Jon D. Hall, inventor of the world's first automatic rotary glasswasher. The company has adopted the passion and innovation of its founder and applied it to its entire range of products, which now include glasswashers, cocktail stations, stainless steel underbars, underbar and bar back coolers, slide top coolers, mug froster, and beer and wine dispensing systems. Bridging the gap between the resources of an industry leader and the flexibility of a specialty manufacturer, Glastender is poised to exceed the expectations of your bar equipment. Popular Models: GT-24, GT-30, PT60, BB84, KC48, LPT36, ND92, PT84, BB36
  1. 00000 Electrical Box for Glastender - Part# 168
  2. 00000 Grommet, Screw, Plastic for Glastender - Part# 257
  3. 00000 Pop Rivet, Stainless 1/8 Steel for Glastender - Part# 178
  4. 00000 Screw For Bottom Of Handle, St for Glastender - Part# 258
  5. 00000 Screw, 1/4-20 X 7/8 Whiz Lock for Glastender - Part# 283
  6. 00000 Screw, Phillips Pan Head, #3 S for Glastender - Part# 153
  7. 000000 Bolt, 1/4-2 X 3/8 for Glastender - Part# 73
  8. 000000 Bolt, Electrical Box, 8-32 X for Glastender - Part# 76
  9. 000000 Hose, 1 Id X 1-1/4 Od X 1/8 for Glastender - Part# 15
  10. 000000 Nut, Acorn, 8/32 Natural Nylo for Glastender - Part# 18
  11. 000000 Nut, Linkage Rod, 1/4 -28, Zi for Glastender - Part# 17
  12. 000000 Nut, Switch Panel Mounting, 8 for Glastender - Part# 26
  13. 000000 Screw For Bottom Of Handle, B for Glastender - Part# 43
  14. 000000 Screw For Bottom Of Handle, S for Glastender - Part# 46
  15. 000000 Screw For Door Hinges (4 Requi for Glastender - Part# 67
  16. 000000 Screw, 1/4 -20X1/2 Phillips T for Glastender - Part# 38
  17. 000000 Screw, Air Switch Mounting, # for Glastender - Part# 22
  18. 000000 Screw, Automatic Defrost Time for Glastender - Part# 51
  19. 000000 Screw, Door, 10-32 X 1/2 (2 R for Glastender - Part# 27
  20. 000000 Screw, Drain Motor Cam Switch for Glastender - Part# 35
  21. 000000 Screw, Drain Motor Cam Switch for Glastender - Part# 40
  22. 000000 Screw, Drain Tank Mist Cover, for Glastender - Part# 30
  23. 000000 Screw, Exterior, Switch And F for Glastender - Part# 39
  24. 000000 Screw, Flat Head, Temperature for Glastender - Part# 23
  25. 000000 Screw, Hand, Drain Table Moun for Glastender - Part# 28
  26. 000000 Screw, Relay Mounting, 10-32 for Glastender - Part# 50
  27. 000000 Screw, Set, 5/16 -18 X 1/2 for Glastender - Part# 24
  28. 000000 Screw, Switch Retaining, 6- for Glastender - Part# 32
  29. 000000 Screw, Thermostat Control, 10 for Glastender - Part# 61
  30. 000000 Screw, Thermostat Mounting Br for Glastender - Part# 44